Sign In | Join Free | My buildingmaterials-china.com
buildingmaterials-china.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Copper Gbic Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    copper gbic transceiver

    All copper gbic transceiver wholesalers & copper gbic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide copper gbic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1040 products from copper gbic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:3CGBIC91

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector 3CGBIC91 1000Base SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel, 550 meters, 850nm, SC, 100% 3Com compatible. GEZHI gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

    ...H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface,...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5484

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Details: Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX - GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Compatible SFP Modules Cat 5 Utp Copper Gbic 1000base-T With Rj45 Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:1000BASE copper gbic

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Copper Gbic 1000base-T With Rj45 Connector Overview The GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. GBICs...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hi-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000Base-T ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3CG-435S1SN-LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver BI-DI GBIC Transceiver with Simplex SC Connector Overview 3c-Link's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-Copper

    ...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver With RJ45 Plug 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCU10R45-0.3

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cable with 30m reach Copper SFP is electrical SFP transceiver with RJ45 interface. Fiberall provide 10Gbase-T, 5Gbase-T/2.5Gbase-t, 10/100/1000BASE-T and 1000BAST-T copper SFP and we also offer 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC transceiver. But 10/100...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 1.5 To 5dBm Tx Power , CE ROHS Standard wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Features l BiDi SFP Single Mode Transceiver l SC receptacle or with SC/PC l Comply with ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ l Compliant with SFP MSA-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GBIC-T

    ...1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire , RJ-45 Connector Specifications 1.25G GBIC Tx Copper module 100m RJ45 connector Lan 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet over Cat.5 cable Cisco,hp,3com,alcatel... 10/100/1000M Copper GBIC-T 100m...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China Hot Pluggable COPPER GBIC Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ...BIDI GBIC 2.Optical Network Transceiver 3.SFP Transceiver 4.GBIC Optical WDM SFP 5.COPPER GBIC 6C-WDM 1.25Gb/s bi-directional GBIC GBIC Transceiver COPPER GBIC Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links 850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter Optional Digital ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-T1000G

    ...Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Features:  Hot-pluggable GBIC footprint  Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C )  Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)  Compact RJ-...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-T

    ...Copper RJ45 GBIC Transceiver module 1000M and 100m multi mode for Ethernet Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:N/A 4.Distance:100m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:N/A 7.Connector:SC 8.DDMI:NO 9.Compatible:Cisco,...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-89578774

    Country/Region:china

    ...Ethernet Technology 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Product Features *Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links *Hot-pluggable GBIC footprint *Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C ) *Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI *Low ...

    Anet Technol ogy Co.LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver Module , SFP-T Copper SFP Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFPGETX2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...25G RJ45 100m SFP Transceiver Module , SFP-T Copper SFP Transceiver Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 Protocol 1000BASE-TX Ethernet Data Rate (max) 1000M Low End Case Temperature (°C) -...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 100m wholesale

    Brand Name:WareX

    Model Number:GLC-T-C

    ...WP-AND-T01 1.25Gb/s 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, RJ-45, +3.3V, Cat-5 UTP cable,100m, 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-AND-T01 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module compliant...

    WareX Technologies
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:sfp module

    Model Number:sfp mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China GBIC optical transceiver,H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801-5

    ...GBIC optical transceiver,H3C GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Optical With copper Cat 5 UTP Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0