Sign In | Join Free | My buildingmaterials-china.com
buildingmaterials-china.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    single mode vcsel

    All single mode vcsel wholesalers & single mode vcsel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide single mode vcsel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 636 products from single mode vcsel Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Sc / APC-E2000 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH Solution wholesale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Sc / APC-E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Sc / APC-E2000 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing Good supply capacity(20K-30K pieces connectors each day) Fast delivery time(5-7days) Complied to ISO9001 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber Feture 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FC - SC LC-ST 3m / 5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode For Military wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:FC-SC LC-ST 3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... connector interfaces are SC, ST, FC ,MU, MTRJ, E2000 and LC in either multimode or single-mode applications. All connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules ST and FC connectors have metal...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ROHS 3.0M Metal FC Fiber Optic Connectors With FC Patch Cord Single Mode wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SO - 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... With FC Patch Cord Single Mode​ FC connector has a bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule hold the fiber. They are available in both multi-mode or single-mode versions. Horizontally mounted simplex...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSBG-3512-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Network Simplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-B-3 standards. Fiber Patch C ords are available in both multimode (62.5/125µm and 50/125µm) and single mode cable-types, in

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China AFCT-5705APZ SFF Optical Transceiver with Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFCT-5705APZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...AFCT-5705APZ SFF Optical Transceiver with Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-5705APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China VESCELSMF 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Single Mode Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-SR wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

    ...VESCELSMF 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Single Mode Transceiver XENPAK-1XGE-SR Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode Pluggable wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCJ10L13-10D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TCJ10L13-10D, High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 10Km DDM Laser is a key component in optical module, injecting current into the semiconductor ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

    ..., one gigabit port can support a wide range of physical media, from copper to long-wave single-mode optical fiber. The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC/UPC-Uniboot-xM-LSZH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH Design: LC Uniboot is LC ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1000BASE-SX 550m Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Juniper Fiber Channel Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-SX 550m Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Juniper Fiber Channel Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Gigabit 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optical Tranceiver 40KM Single Mode 1530NM wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-XX12-40

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP DFB Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in telecommunication networks, data transmission networks, Ethernet, SDH / ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 850nm Single Mode VCSEL, TO-46 Flat window component, common Anode, unattenuated wholesale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:86-0755-23035880

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Name: 850nm Single Mode VCSEL, TO-46 Flat window component, common Anode, unattenuated Product ID: 052 Added time: 2014-02-...

    fukumitsu limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China HTFuture Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:htfuture

    Model Number:1310/1550nm

    Features l Low insertion loss value l High return loss l Stable capability and high reliability l Excellent mechanical capability l Good exchangeability l Good Durability l Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, NTT-MU hardware compatibility, Compatible with ...

    htfuture.com
    Active Member

    China Compatible cisco 3850 sfp module 10Gbps Single mode 1310nm fiber optical transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:H-8310FNL-S, similar model as Finisar FTLX1871D3BxL

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... Compatible cisco 3850 sfp module 10Gbps Single mode 1310nm fiber optical transceiver 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection VCSEL Transmitter and PIN Receiver Distance...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China AVAGO AFBR-53D3Z,AFBR-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application wholesale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-53D3EZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application AFBR-53D3Z, AFBR-53D3EZ, AFBR-53D3FZ RoHS Compliant 850 nm VCSEL 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fibre Channe 1.063 GBd...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Single - Mode 3.3V SFF Compliant with MSA Optical Transceivers wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...Features • Small Form Factor 2X5 Pin Package • Duplex LC Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Transceiver • Single+3.3V Power Supply, LV-PECL Data Interface • Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1 • ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    ...: CISCO SFP Modules Reach: 550m MMF Support: Gigabit Ethernet Wavelenth: 850nm Appliaction: 1000BASE-SX Ethernet Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 850nm VCSEL SMD Package, 670nm VCSEL SMD Package, 850nm 1.25Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 2.5Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, wholesale

    Brand Name:hasunopto

    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

    Place of Origin:South Korea

    Photosensitive area Spectral response range (min.) Cutoff frequency (typ.) InGaAs APD: G8931-04 φ0.04 mm 950 to 1700 nm 4000 MHz Photosensitive area Spectral response range (min.) Cutoff frequency (typ.) InGaAs APD: G8931-20 φ0.2 mm 950 to 1700 nm 900 ...

    hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
    Site Member

    Inquiry Cart 0